Маршрут движения поезда 686Л: ОДЕССА ГЛ - ИЗМАИЛ
ОДЕССА ГЛ 16:00
ОДЕССА ЗАП 16:19 2 16:21
КСЕНИЕВО 16:33 2 16:35
АККАРЖА 16:49 5 16:54
БАРАБОЙ 17:04 2 17:06
КАР БУГАЗ 17:20 2 17:22
БУГАЗ 17:34 5 17:39
ШАБО 17:52 2 17:54
БЕЛГ ДНЕСТ 18:03 20 18:23
КАНТЕМИР 18:42 2 18:44
КУЛЕВЧА 19:02 2 19:04
САРАТА 19:25 3 19:28
ГНАДЕНТАЛЬ 19:48 1 19:49
АРЦЫЗ 20:00 20 20:20
ДАВЛ АГАЧ 20:42 2 20:44
ГЛАВАНЫ 20:55 2 20:57
АЛИЯГА 21:08 2 21:10
ДЗИНИЛОР 21:29 2 21:31
КОТЛАБУХ 21:48 2 21:50
ТАШБУНАР 22:07 2 22:09
ИЗМАИЛ
------------------------------ Маршрут движения поезда 432О: ОДЕССА ГЛ - ХАРЬК ПАСС
ОДЕССА ГЛ 12:15
РАЗДЕЛЬН 1 13:16 2 13:18
ВЕСЕЛ КУТ 13:45 2 13:47
ЗАТИШЬЕ 14:09 2 14:11
ПЕРЕКРЕСТ 14:22 2 14:24
МАРДАРОВКА 14:34 2 14:36
КОТОВСК 15:01 15 15:16
БАЛТА 15:38 2 15:40
ЖЕРЕБКОВО 15:58 2 16:00
ЗАПЛАЗЫ 16:17 2 16:19
ЛЮБАШЕВКА 16:30 2 16:32
ВРАДИЕВКА 16:53 2 16:55
КАМЕН МОСТ 17:11 2 17:13
КОНЕЦПОЛЬ 17:22 2 17:24
ПЕРВМ НА Б 17:35 5 17:40
ПОДГОРОДН 17:58 2 18:00
БАНДУРКА 18:13 2 18:15
ПОМОШНАЯ 18:45 22 19:07
НОВОУКРАИН 19:23 2 19:25
ПЛЕТ ТАШЛ 19:43 2 19:45
КИРОВОГРАД 20:23 5 20:28
ТРЕПОВКА 20:54 2 20:56
ЧЕРНОЛЕССК 21:12 2 21:14
ЗНАМЕНКА П 21:30 27 21:57
ПАНТАЕВКА 22:12 2 22:14
КОРИСТОВКА 22:30 2 22:32
ЛЕКАРЕВКА 22:48 2 22:50
ПАВЛЫШ 23:10 2 23:12
КРЕМЕНЧУГ 23:45 20 00:05
ПОТОКИ 00:28 2 00:30
ГАЛЕЩИНА 00:44 2 00:46
КОЗЕЛЬЩИНА 00:54 2 00:56
ГАНОВКА 01:08 2 01:10
КОБЕЛЯКИ 01:26 2 01:28
ЛЕЩИНОВКА 01:44 2 01:46
НОВОСЕНЖАР 02:01 2 02:03
М ПЕРЕЩЕП 02:15 2 02:17
ПОЛТАВА 02:45 20 03:05
ПОЛТ ЮЖН 02:45 20 03:05
СКОРОХОДОВ 03:51 2 03:53
КОЛОМАК 04:06 2 04:08
ЛЮБОТИН 04:58 2 05:00
ХАРЬКОВ 05:30
ХАРЬК ПАСС 05:30
----------------------------
Добавлено (30.04.2009, 15:15)
---------------------------------------------
поезд 497 Воронеж - Одесса
ВОРОНЕЖ - - 23:20
ВОРОНЕЖ 1 - - 23:20
ГРАФСКАЯ 00:07 2 00:09
УСМАНЬ 00:34 2 00:36
ЛИПЕЦК 02:04 15 02:19
ЕЛЕЦ 03:46 24 04:10
ВЕРХОВЬЕ 06:05 56 07:01
КУЗМИЧЕВКА 08:39 31 09:10
ЛУЖКИ ОРЛОВСКИЕ 09:25 25 09:50
ХОТЫНЕЦ 10:53 5 10:58
КАРАЧЕВ 11:27 53 12:20
БРЯНСК 14:20 45 15:05
БРЯНСК ОРЛОВСКИЙ 14:20 45 15:05
СУЗЕМКА 16:52 30 17:22
ЗЕРНОВО 16:38 37 17:15
ХУТОР-МИХАЙЛОВСКИЙ 17:32 2 17:34
ТЕРЕЩЕНСК 18:13 2 18:15
КРОЛЕВЕЦ 18:34 2 18:36
КОНОТОП 19:09 15 19:24
КИЕВ 22:27 21 22:48
КИЕВ-ПАССАЖИРСКИЙ 22:27 21 22:48
ФАСТОВ 1 23:47 12 23:59
КАЗАТИН-1 01:20 7 01:27
ВИННИЦА 02:18 5 02:23
ЖМЕРИНКА 03:11 20 03:31
ВАПНЯРКА 04:43 2 04:45
КОТОВСК 06:25 20 06:45
РАЗДЕЛЬНАЯ 1 08:16 2 08:18
ОДЕССА 09:26 - -
ОДЕССА-ГЛАВНАЯ 09:26